Transition X2-10GB-SR module price - HarMaalWala

Transition X2-10GB-SR Modules

 4,500

Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 DOM Transceive

+ -
  Ask a Question

Transition Networks Compatible TN-X2-10GB-SR
Form Factor X2
Wavelength 850nm
Connector SC duplex
Media MMF
TX Power -7.3~-1.2dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Max Data Rate 10Gbps
Max Cable Distance 300m
Optical Components VCSEL 850nm
DOM Support Yes
Receiver Sensitivity < -11.1dBm

Based on 0 reviews

0.00 Overall
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Be the first to review “Transition X2-10GB-SR Modules”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

No more offers for this product!

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Navigation
Close

My Cart

Close

Wishlist

Great to see you here!

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Already got an account?

Close

Close

Categories