Cisco SFP-10G-LR price - HarMaalWala

Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP

 8,500

Model: SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Plus Module
Detail: 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10 Gbps
Specs: Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber

+ -
  Ask a Question

Wavelength (nm) 1310
Cable Type SMF
Core Size (Microns) G.652
Modal Bandwidth (MHz*km)
 –
Cable Distance
10KM
Transmit and Receive Wavelength (nm) 1260 to 1355
Bail Latch Color Blue
Power Consumption (W)/td> 1
Operating Temperature Range  –
Transmit Power (dBm) Maximum: 0.5
Minimum: -8.2
Receive Power (dBm) Maximum: -0.5
Minimum: -14.4

Based on 0 reviews

0.00 Overall
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Be the first to review “Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

No more offers for this product!

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Navigation
Close

My Cart

Close

Wishlist

Great to see you here!

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Already got an account?

Close

Close

Categories